Season 2013-14

July
6thCowdenbeath V Sheffield United
13thEast Fife V Cowdenbeath
20th Carlisle V Burnley
23 Carlisle V Bolton
26th Kilmarnock V Carlisle
27thGretna 2008 V Consett

August
3rd Carlisle V Orient
4th St Johnstone V Hearts
7th Carlisle V Blackburn
10thCeltic Nation V Bishop Auckland
17th Carlisle V Coventry
24thStirling V East Stirlingshire
26thAlfreton V Hereford
31st Arbroath V Brechin

September
1STMickleover Sports V Harborough Town
7th Carlisle V Port Vale
21st Dartford V Kidderminster
22nd Causeway United V Continental Star
28th Carlisle V Notts County

October
5th Celtic Nation V West Auckland (20)
11th England V Montenegro
12th Welling V Tamworth
13th Barnet V Wrexham
19th Billingham Synthonia
26th Carlisle V Bristol City

November
2nd Celtic Nation V Marske
3rd East Stirlingshire V Raith Rovers
9th Boreham Wood V Carlisle
13th Fleetwood V Carlisle
16th Team Northumbria V Penrith (30)
17th St Mirren V Ross County
23rd Rotherham V Carlisle
30TH Sunderland RCA V Durham

December
1st Hearts V Celtic
7th Carlisle V Brentford
14th Carlisle V Tranmere
21st Stafford Rangers V Whitby
26th Carlisle V Preston
28th Hebburn V marske
29th Carlisle V Peterborough (40)

Jan 2014
4TH Celtic Nation V Crook
5th Sunderland V Carlisle
11th Crook Town V Penrith
18th Carlisle V Colchester

February
1st Celtic Nation V Shildon
8th Carlisle V Gillingham
15th Queen of the South V Dundee
17th AFC Fylde V Bamber Bridge (Lancs FA)
19th Newton Aycliffe V Penrith?
22nd Carlisle V Rotherham (50)
24th Man U V Sunderland U21 (Salford City)
25th Celtic Nation v Ashington

March
1st Marske United v Guisborough Town 11am
Stokesley SC v Tow Law Town 2:30pm 
Darlington RA v Thornaby 6:30pm
8th morpeth V Sunderland RCA
15th Salisbury V Gateshead
16th Newport V Exeter
22nd Celtic Nation V Spennymoor
29th Whitehaven V Seaham Red Star (60)

April
5th Carlisle V Swindon
12th Bedlington Terriers V Penrith
18th Carlisle V Walsall (3)
19th Jarrow Roofing v Heaton Stannington (11)
Washington v Seaham Red Star (2.15)
Birtley Town v Chester-le-Street (6)

20th Consett v Durham City (12)  
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion v Whickham (3)

21st AfC Liverpool V Bootle

26th Carlisle V Oldham (70)
29th Crawley V Carlisle

May
3rd Wolves V Carlisle
4th Gateshead V Grimsby
10th las palmas V Tenerife
11th U.D Telde V Tenerife B
25th Scottish Play off Hibs V Hamilton

26th England V Scotland U19 @Burton Albion


* Disclaimer 
The significantly better half reserves the right to cancel any groundhopping adventures without out any prior notice in other words last minute changes of cancellations may happen 

No comments:

Post a Comment